Schützenkönige

Jahr:Name:Jahr:Name:
1874C. Dahms1875Herm. Schlüter
1876nicht bekannt1877L. Eggerking
1878F. Sudmann1879J. Plümer
1880J. Plümer1881Heinrich Schlüter
1882nicht bekannt1883Louis Östermann
1884Hermann Finke1885Louis Köhler
1886K.A. Östermann1887L. Eggerking
1888Wilhelm Riedemann1889Heinrich Meyer
1890August Sachs1891August Sachs
1892Louis Troe1893Louis Rustmann
1894H. Niemann1895F. Wedemann
1896Friedrich Hefke1897H. Niemann
1898Ludolf Köhler1899F. Wedemann
1900Louis Köhler1901Hermann Wohler
1902F. Kinkhorst1903Hermann Wohler
1904M. Wesermann1905W. Wetenkamp
1906Fr. Plümer1907F. Schröder
1908A. Stukering1909W. zur Mühlen
1910H. Meyer1911W. Meyer
1912D. Köhler1913H. Feuflahrens
1914-1918    Albert Haartje      1919A. Plümer
1920H. Büngener1921Fr. Ortmann
1922Fr. Ortmann1923Ernst Plümer
1924Ad. Plümer1925Heinrich Lammers
1926H. Schlüter1927W. Weimann
1928Albert Haartje1929A. Striebeck
1930O. Schröder1931W. Keunecke
1932Heinrich Gröne1933Ludwig Bening
1934Wilhelm Niehaus1935Adolf Janssen
1936H. Wetenkamp1937R. Dörenkemper
1938W. Keunecke1939-1949    Jan Ahrlich        
1950Gustav Oldevend1951Heinrich Bokelmann
1952Heinrich Langhorst1953Hermann Theile
1954Karl-Heinz Bokelmann1955Heinz Brockmann
1956Fritz Schilling1957Albert Rustmann
1958Heinz Reuter1959Friedrich Hibbeler
1960Theo Schweitzer1961Willi Schlüter
1962Werner Dammann1963Leonhard Wiese
1964Fritz Hohnstedt1965Ernst Rustmann
1966Heinz Windhorst1967Wilhelm Bagge
1968Hermann Benker1969Hubert Funke
1970Heinz Koop-Lampe1971Erich Schöneich
1972Werner Bierhorst1973Walter Rohlfs
1974Klaus Gehrkens1975Ewald Vogelsang
1976Alfred Brüning1977Herwarth Sommer
1978Waldemar Thimm1979Hans Kuhr
1980Helmut Jedlicka1981Heinrich Telthörster
1982Werner Puttkammer1983Heinz Naber
1984Adolf Müller1985Hubert Funke
1986Reinhold Herter1987Gerd Feige
1988Heinz Nauenburg1989Jens Voss
1990Emil Beglau1991Heinrich Voßhardt
1992Horst Bürger1993Siglinde Schmidt
1994Walter Wiedelmann1995Arno Kreitschmann
1996Heinrich Voßhardt1997Bernhard Ahlers
1998Wilhelm Brüggemann1999Jürgen Patemann
2000Günter Oldevend2001Hannelore Menkens
2002Heinz Tinnemeyer2003Ralf Siemering
2004Bernd Jedlicka2005Jürgen Bredehorst
2006Dirk Grütter2007Marita Duveneck
2008Republik2009Wolfgang Friede
2010Andreas Helfer2011Sigmund Nowak
2012Jutta Hahler2013Fredy Albrecht
2014 Wolfgang Cordes2015Renate Bredehorst
2016Helmut Holthus2017Günther Plate
2018Andreas Helfer (Kaiser)2019Elvira Kraft

ganze Seite einfach teilen: